Paku dan Belacan.!!

Monday, October 25, 2010 0 comments

check this out!! this guys really crazy....i dont know bout them much...but they seems to love malaysia alot..hahaha~

MYFREN 2010...yeah!!

Sunday, October 24, 2010 0 comments

hey girls...anyone interested in MYFREN exhibition??...MYFREN will gather more than 25 young, prominent & successful Female Entrepreneurs to share their entrepreneurial experience. Investment starts from RM 199 only.So if you are interested,click the link below to know more...:


HERSHEY Chocolate Yum Yum!!

Thursday, October 21, 2010 0 comments

Hey2,morning everyone.Do you guys like HERSHEY chocolate??...if yes,lets join this Facebook group and become one of the HERSHEY lover !! =)

HERSHEY Group Click Here

Rina Salleh Gadis Melayu TV9 =)

Monday, October 18, 2010 0 comments
You know this cute woman?..yes!! thats've seen her on TV in Gadis Melayu season 3 on TV9...Eh?! u didnt know her?..alrite2,this pretty little fella is my friend Rina Salleh.

Why she's been in my post?...okay,the reason is simple.I just helping her to promote herself and want your support for her in the future.

So if u loike alot and want to know more about her,why dont you click the link below :

Rina Salleh Facebook

Kamen rider Lawak Subtitle


courtesy to my friend mr.Pirin...=)...there's a part 2...i'll post it later...please leave a comment..=)

To girls : Let's Online Shopping !! ^__^


I know lots of you girls out there like to purcchasing or shopping on the net especially on Facebook!! am I rite ??..ngeh3...

So,on behalf of my friend,I would like to check it out my friend's facebook page,she been selling a good and beautiful clothes at her page.Why dont you stopping by and do some window shopping first ?....=)

Click this link below to view her page :

Azila's Boutique (please add her first to see more her product pic)

Paintball at Extreme Park Section 13 Edit Version

Saturday, October 16, 2010 0 comments

To all my friends who that have been tagged on FB,please click the link below :

Original pic Album (by cencorot)
Edited pic Album ( by me)

No post today

Wednesday, October 13, 2010 1 comments
I'm sorry because there's will be no post!this is a post...i mean i dont have a mood to write anything tooooooo tired with my assignment that must be done this coming friday....huh!!...

p/s :To our MPP ,good luck for your election tommorow....i hope BLACK PARADE didnt do something stupid...

Serindit And KamaLia Pic Collection

Tuesday, October 12, 2010 0 comments

Ohh....those memories really serve me right.This was a picture of our performance for english carnival at college.We've been rehearsing all the week for the big day(for us lah...haha~).

Hope there will be any event similar like this next year,I miss acting in theater like this. =)

p/s : By the way,any who interested nak tengok2 or look the whole pic,you guys can click HERE own blog banner!! =)

dont want to say much...but how's the new banner?....=)....hehe~

Nasi Goreng kerabu....superb!!

Sunday, October 10, 2010 0 comments

Well,I just seem post something awhile ago about a video....this one?...hahaha..just gatal2 nak posting it..this was my breakfast made by my mom...nasi goreng kerabu....I didnt know she could cook it..=p

p/s : I miss nasi kerabu at pandan utama....its very delicious than my mom's cook..>___<"

Future Frame Techniques...Impressive!!

Hey,it's been awhile.Here I want to share a video from youtube that I found quite interesting....hmm..interesting?..yeah,to whom who likes to make a video,or playing with special effect,maybe u guys can "loike" this guy youtube account.

Okay,this video is called "future frame",where another action of the same person is already there in a pause motion waiting to be played...(am I rite?...sound guys will understand after watch it...ENJOY!

p/s : you can find his youtube account by searching for mysteryguitarman

Human Machine ? OMG!!..haha~


Hehehehe...I wish our machine are like this!!...=p....

p/s : this pic are courtesy from

OpenHouse Raya CU202


Wehehe...I'm starting my word today with a laughing.Yes,yes...I'm having an openhouse for my classmate last saturday.Actually I'm a bit shocked there was alot of people coming and I didnt expecting that much....why?I've been told that some of them couldnt make it, and some of them also have their own agenda.

But who knows..when it comes the day,alot people that I've expected not to come..are here!!hahaha..okay,for the menu,my mom just cook a spaggeti and chicken rice...and guess what,its finish too fast!!,are you guys really hungry?..hehe.. By the way,to all my friends who comes by..thank you very much...and hope all the food was fine..=p..heheh..we'll see you guys next year then..

p/s : I've been expecting different menu next just wait and see =)

Wow...!!..almost !!

Saturday, October 9, 2010 0 comments
hahaha..quite weird to be a post title isnt it? the way,it been awhile i didnt write here.why?..since there's was a lot of assignment i want to finish off,i couldt or do not have any mood at all to write here.

this few days are a cruel week for me!! alot of things must be done and pass up immediately.there's 2 week left for us to struggle with our assignment before we are going for 2 months holiday...couldnt say YIPEEE!!! until all assignment are done..(T^T)

p/s : arghhh~